Staff Directory
Judith Baumeister
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Old Greenwich School
Departments:
Special Education
Email:
Richard Baxley
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Science, Chemistry, GHS Science Dept
Email:
Joseph Baynes
Titles:
Program Coordinator
Locations:
Central Office
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education, Preschool
Email:
Kenneth Beaulieu
Titles:
Custodian 2
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Facilities
Email:
Victoria Bee
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Cos Cob School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
Debra Beinstein
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Preschool
Email:
Gordon Beinstein
Titles:
Interim Elementary School Principal
Locations:
Riverside School
Departments:
School Administration
Email:
Mary Ann Belanger
Titles:
School Nurse
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Health Services
Email:
Michael Belanger
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Innovation Lab, Social Studies
Email:
Mariana Bellenot
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Western Middle School
Departments:
Social Studies, Humanities
Email:
Anthony Belmont
Titles:
Head Custodian
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Facilities
Email:
Susan Belmonte
Titles:
Media Assistant
Locations:
North Mianus School
Departments:
Library Media Services
Email:
David Bencivenga
Titles:
IT Systems Administrator
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Information Technology
Email:
Jennifer Bencivengo
Titles:
Elementary School Principal
Locations:
Old Greenwich School
Departments:
School Administration
Email:
Shekaiba Bennett
Titles:
Teacher (Long Term Substitute)
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
The Arts, Art
Email:
Stefania Benzoni
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Italian, World Language
Email:
Danielle Berard
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Central Middle School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
Gina Bergamini
Titles:
Teacher (Long Term Substitute)
Locations:
Riverside School
Departments:
Music, The Arts
Email:
Lisa Berluti
Titles:
Special Education Instructional Coach
Locations:
Central Office
Departments:
Special Education, Instructional Coach
Email:
Laura Bernann
Titles:
Library Media Specialist
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Library Media Services
Email:
Euyolan Berry
Titles:
Food Service Worker
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Food Services
Caitlin Bertram
Titles:
Assistant Principal Elementary School
Locations:
Old Greenwich School
Departments:
School Administration
Email:
Christine Bicknell
Titles:
Clerical Assistant
Locations:
Riverside School
Departments:
Administrative Support
Email:
Beth Bloedel
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Student Supports, Speech
Email:
Daniel Bloom
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Science, Biology, GHS Science Dept
Email:
Thomas Bobkowski
Titles:
Director of Safety & Security/Residence Verification
Locations:
Central Office
Departments:
Safety & Security, Residence Verification
Email:
David Boljonis
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Technology Education
Email:
Davanan Boodoosingh
Titles:
Lead Custodian
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Facilities
Email:
Pearlyann Boodoosingh
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Special Education
Email:
Jennifer Boone
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
English Language Learning
Email:
Lisa Boone
Titles:
Literary Specialist
Locations:
Central Middle School
Departments:
Literacy Specialists, Special Education
Email:
Nancy Borchetta
Titles:
Special Education Clerk
Departments:
Student Supports, Administrative Support, Special Education
Email:
Sarita Bordon
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Cos Cob School
Departments:
Student Supports, Speech
Email:
Victoria Boretsky
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Music, The Arts
Email:
Scott Borowka
Titles:
Production Technician Theater
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
The Arts
Email:
Christopher Bortot
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Special Education
Email:
Mary Ellen Bortot
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Hamilton Avenue School
Departments:
Preschool
Email:
Lauren Boucher
Titles:
Literary Specialist
Locations:
Glenville School
Departments:
Literacy Specialists, Student Supports
Email:
Kaden Bouldin
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
David (Lee) Bowbeer
Titles:
Social Worker
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Social Work, Student Supports
Email:
Laura Boyd
Titles:
Assistant Dean - Folsom
Locations:
Greenwich High School, Folsom
Departments:
School Administration
Email:
Angelo Bozzuto
Titles:
Safety & Security Personnel
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Safety & Security
Email:
Emily Bozzuto
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Glenville School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
Patrick Bragdon
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
International School at Dundee
Departments:
Physical Education
Email:
Andrew Bramante
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Science, Chemistry, GHS Science Dept
Email:
Eileen Brehm
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Julian Curtiss School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
William Brehm
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Physical Education, Health
Email:
Anthony Brenna
Titles:
Senior Network Specialist
Locations:
Greenwich High School
Departments:
Information Technology
Email:
Monique Brennan
Titles:
Food Service Worker
Locations:
Eastern Middle School
Departments:
Food Services
Mary Brezovsky
Titles:
Media Specialist
Locations:
International School at Dundee
Departments:
Library Media Services
Email:
Margaret Bria
Titles:
Administrative Assistant
Locations:
New Lebanon School
Departments:
Administrative Support
Email:
Mark Bria
Titles:
Building Operations Manager
Locations:
Central Office
Departments:
Facilities, Facilities - Central Office
Email:
Mary Bria
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
North Street School
Departments:
Special Education
Email:
Phyllis Bria
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Hamilton Avenue School
Departments:
Student Supports, Preschool
Email:
Maryann Bria-Tiriolo
Titles:
Cafeteria Monitor
Locations:
Old Greenwich School
Departments:
Food Services
Email:
Elana Brookman
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Central Middle School
Departments:
Special Education
Email:
Landa Brooks
Titles:
Food Service Worker
Locations:
International School at Dundee
Departments:
Food Services
Emily Brown
Titles:
Professional Assistant
Locations:
Western Middle School
Departments:
Student Supports, Special Education
Email:
Holly Brown
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Parkway School, Julian Curtiss School
Departments:
Music
Email:
Lina Brown
Titles:
Teacher
Locations:
Western Middle School
Departments:
World Language, Spanish
Email: